WorldBridgeLand (Cambodia) Co., Ltd. is a well-established real estate company owned by two highly driven partners. The company specializes in a wide range of property businesses such as sale and rental of properties, property investment, and development. Since its establishment is May 2011, the company has grown steadily and enjoyed success in tandem with the rising potential of the Cambodia property market to take it to greater heights by introducing world-class luxury living and affordable housing. The development projects involved include the completed The Bridge and current projects The Peak, The Palms, and affordable housing Serey Mongkul Satellite City.
Head Office:
The Bridge Soho Tower #39-25, National Assembly Street, Village 14, Tonle Bassac Commune, Chamkarmorn District, Phnom Penh, Cambodia